|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 73976 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A12 | Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme | 2 | vs. | Peters Twp Rost White - G2008 | 2 | 73977 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A11 | FC WHEELING U - GU09 | 2 | vs. | Mt. lebo-Girls 2008 U10 Blue | 4 | 73978 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A10 | Jaguars United Spang U10G5 | 1 | vs. | CMYSA Girls U10 Wadding | 4 | 73979 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A9 | Moon-GU10-Team Naim | 2 | vs. | Moon-GU10-Team Norris | 1 | 73981 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | MUSC 08G | 0 | vs. | Peters Twp Gambill Red - G2009 | 5 | 73980 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A8 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Tri State Untied Force - GU10 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 73983 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A2 | CMYSA Girls U10 Wadding | 3 | vs. | FC WHEELING U - GU09 | 1 | 73982 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A1 | Mt. lebo-Girls 2008 U10 Blue | 2 | vs. | Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme | 5 | 73987 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A12 | MUSC 08G | 1 | vs. | Peters Twp Rost White - G2008 | 4 | 73986 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Peters Twp Gambill Red - G2009 | | vs. | BYE | | 73985 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Tri State Untied Force - GU10 | 2 | vs. | Moon-GU10-Team Naim | 1 | 73984 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A3 | Moon-GU10-Team Norris | 7 | vs. | Jaguars United Spang U10G5 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 73988 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A10 | Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme | 0 | vs. | CMYSA Girls U10 Wadding | 1 | 73993 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | Mt. lebo-Girls 2008 U10 Blue | 0 | vs. | Peters Twp Rost White - G2008 | 2 | 73989 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A9 | FC WHEELING U - GU09 | 0 | vs. | Moon-GU10-Team Norris | 4 | 73990 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | Jaguars United Spang U10G5 | 1 | vs. | Tri State Untied Force - GU10 | 7 | 73991 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Moon-GU10-Team Naim | 4 | vs. | Peters Twp Gambill Red - G2009 | 5 | 73992 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | | vs. | MUSC 08G | | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 73999 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A11 | CMYSA Girls U10 Wadding | 7 | vs. | Mt. lebo-Girls 2008 U10 Blue | 0 | 73998 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs BYE | Peters Twp Rost White - G2008 | | vs. | BYE | | 73997 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | MUSC 08G | 0 | vs. | Moon-GU10-Team Naim | 11 | 73996 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Peters Twp Gambill Red - G2009 | 1 | vs. | Jaguars United Spang U10G5 | 0 | 73995 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Tri State Untied Force - GU10 | 7 | vs. | FC WHEELING U - GU09 | 1 | 73994 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | Moon-GU10-Team Norris | 3 | vs. | Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 74005 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A10 | Peters Twp Rost White - G2008 | 4 | vs. | CMYSA Girls U10 Wadding | 0 | 74002 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Jaguars United Spang U10G5 | 3 | vs. | MUSC 08G | 2 | 74003 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Moon-GU10-Team Naim | | vs. | BYE | | 74004 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A11 | Moon-GU10-Team Norris | 6 | vs. | Mt. lebo-Girls 2008 U10 Blue | 2 | Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 74001 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | FC WHEELING U - GU09 | 0 | vs. | Peters Twp Gambill Red - G2009 | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 74011 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A9 | CMYSA Girls U10 Wadding | 0 | vs. | Moon-GU10-Team Norris | 3 | 74010 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A8 | Mt. lebo-Girls 2008 U10 Blue | 0 | vs. | Tri State Untied Force - GU10 | 6 | 74009 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A4 | Peters Twp Rost White - G2008 | 1 | vs. | Moon-GU10-Team Naim | 6 | 74007 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | MUSC 08G | 0 | vs. | FC WHEELING U - GU09 | 2 | 74006 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Peters Twp Gambill Red - G2009 | 2 | vs. | Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme | 2 | 74008 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | | vs. | Jaguars United Spang U10G5 | | Bracket - Friday, October 20, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 74000 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme | 1 | vs. | Tri State Untied Force - GU10 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 74012 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme | 6 | vs. | MUSC 08G | 1 | 74013 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | FC WHEELING U - GU09 | | vs. | BYE | | 74014 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Jaguars United Spang U10G5 | 0 | vs. | Moon-GU10-Team Naim | 4 | 74015 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A11 | Peters Twp Gambill Red - G2009 | 3 | vs. | Mt. lebo-Girls 2008 U10 Blue | 0 | 74016 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A10 | Tri State Untied Force - GU10 | 1 | vs. | CMYSA Girls U10 Wadding | 2 | 74017 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A12 | Moon-GU10-Team Norris | 2 | vs. | Peters Twp Rost White - G2008 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 74022 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A7 | CMYSA Girls U10 Wadding | 1 | vs. | Peters Twp Gambill Red - G2009 | 2 | 74021 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A6 | Mt. lebo-Girls 2008 U10 Blue | | vs. | MUSC 08G | | 74020 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A3 | Peters Twp Rost White - G2008 | | vs. | Jaguars United Spang U10G5 | | 74019 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Moon-GU10-Team Naim | | vs. | FC WHEELING U - GU09 | | 74023 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | Tri State Untied Force - GU10 | 4 | vs. | Moon-GU10-Team Norris | 0 | 74018 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | | vs. | Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|